List of ships of the Navy of the Morivaine Republic

From MareWiki
Jump to: navigation, search

The following is a list of active ships in the Navy of the Morivaine Republic.

Ships

Aircraft carriers and amphibious assault ships

Liberté class carriers

  • R31 Liberté
  • R32 Égalité
  • R33 Fraternité
  • R34 Dignité
  • R35 Révolution
  • R36 Justice

Zinaire class light carrier

  • R40 Zinaire
  • R41 Sétif
  • R42 Laurentides
  • R43 Marédoratique

Mayenne class amphibious assault ship

  • L67 Mayenne
  • L68 Orange
  • L69 Métis
  • L70 Mobile Bay
  • L71 Loire
  • L72 Aube
  • L73 Yser
  • L74 Vire
  • L75 Nive
  • L76 Serre
  • L77 Voire
  • L78 Aujon

Cruisers

Moselle class cruiser

  • D200 Moselle
  • D201 Sète
  • D202 Deux-Rivière
  • D203 Féy
  • D204 Côte Saint-Luc
  • D205 Sarre
  • D206 Pérignac
  • D207 Rivière-Orange
  • D208 Crecy
  • D209 Anjou
  • D210 Graix

Allier class cruiser

  • D250 Allier
  • D251 Mobile
  • D252 Cap-Métis
  • D253 Lafayette
  • D254 Oron
  • D255 Saint-Lô
  • D256 Lorraine
  • D257 Saint-Nazaire
  • D258 Sévérac
  • D259 Port-Vire
  • D260 Roche

Frigates

Résistance class frigate

  • F1101 Résistance
  • F1102 Vengeance
  • F1103 Vigilant
  • F1104 Révolte
  • F1105 Gloire
  • F1106 Fureur
  • F1107 Courage
  • F1108 Victoire
  • F1109 Inflexible
  • F1110 Avocat
  • F1111 Bienveillance
  • F1112 Prudence
  • F1113 Provocateur
  • F1114 Champion
  • F1115 Unité
  • F1116 Croisé
  • F1117 Imperméable
  • F1118 Illusoire
  • F1119 Invincible
  • F1120 Incessant
  • F1121 Juge
  • F1122 Jubilant
  • F1123 Magestic
  • F1124 Némésis
  • F1125 Notable
  • F1126 Opportun
  • F1127 Adversaire
  • F1128 Fidélité
  • F1129 Galant
  • F1130 Gladiateur
  • F1131 Bonne Volonté
  • F1132 Hâte
  • F1133 Danger
  • F1134 Espérer
  • F1135 Chasseur

Challe class frigate

  • F891 Challe
  • F892 Amiral de Hautefort
  • F893 Dubois
  • F894 Cartier
  • F895 Delaporte
  • F896 Chaillu
  • F897 Ardiun
  • F898 Couret
  • F899 Gradis
  • F900 Chardin
  • F901 Hennepin
  • F902 Polier
  • F903 Foucauld
  • F904 Jaotin
  • F905 Kermadec
  • F906 Cousteau
  • F908 Conti
  • F909 Collet
  • F910 Goudot
  • F911 Rabot
  • F912 Sallier
  • F913 Tavernier
  • F914 Villeneuve
  • F915 Auberjonois
  • F916 Rochambeau

Submarines

Malouines class submarine

  • S151 Malouines
  • S152 Aureliens
  • S153 Port-Nike
  • S154 Torcy
  • S155 Sainte-Marguerite
  • S156 Saint-Just
  • S157 Île du Levant
  • S158 Juine
  • S159 Ypres
  • S160 Eure
  • S161 Aubetin
  • S162 Aire

Morin class submarine

  • S163 Morin
  • S164 Lys
  • S165 Haine
  • S166 Yonne
  • S167 Sauer
  • S168 Sambre
  • S169 Nied

Terrible class submarine

  • S31 Terrible
  • S32 Triomphant
  • S33 Châtiment

Hospital ships

Honneur class hospital ship

  • A108 Honneur
  • A109 Miséricorde
  • A110 Compassion
  • A111 Assistance

Minehunters

Tripartite class minehunter

  • M78 Tripartite
  • M79 Rochehaut
  • M80 Côte d'Or
  • M81 Nouvelle-Morieux
  • M82 Varnia
  • M83 Ruccola
  • M84 Valcluse
  • M85 Soufia
  • M86 Aquiliea
  • M87 Jesselton
  • M88 Berry
  • M89 Luxembourg

Patrol boats

Loti class patrol boat

  • P323 Loti
  • P324 Bluet
  • P325 Ronce
  • P326 Cerisier
  • P327 Ancolie
  • P328 Cyrpès
  • P329 Basilic
  • P330 Sapin
  • P331 Cirée
  • P332 Fougere
  • P333 Digitale
  • P334 Dahlia
  • P335 Patience
  • P336 Vigne
  • P337 Lierre
  • P338 Camellia
  • P339 Charme
  • P340 Lunaire
  • P341 Aubépine
  • P342 Houx
  • P343 Gazon
  • P344 Gui
  • P345 Myrte
  • P346 Lis
  • P347 Fuchsia